Company Directory - Trade Leads - Products - Business Website. B2B Import Export Marketplace designed to help companies find new export, import traders from all over the world. Search among trade leads, post your buy and sell trade offers. Reply trade leads online posted by importer, exporter trading companies.
 Home   Browse by Country   World Regions   Top Products   Site Map   Help

 Join Free   Login   Forgot Password?  Link to Us   Use our Content
Directory  My Trade Leads  Add Trade Lead  Send Targeted Trade Leads  Trade Alert  Trade Leads by Country

Trade Leads Directory -> All Trade Leads Product Showroom
Search:       
 Or  And  Exact Phrase   Offers to Buy Offers to Sell Business Opportunities
TradeBoss.com - View Trade Leads
Join FREE!   
Manufacturers  Distributors / Wholesalers  Trading Companies  Agents  Buying Offices  Importers / Exporters
59 Import Export Trade Leads found that match your criteria.
Results for: "patch" and "cord"
Showing results from 1 to 20.
Show More Similar "patch cord" Results
 
Show only: patch cord - Offers to Sell  patch cord - Offers to Buy  patch cord - Business Opportunities
 
  
*** NEW! Show Most Recent Trade Leads First

Bid Type Language / Subject
0SellChina Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturer
...bles, Wire Harness, Automotive Wire Harness, ONU, GPON ONU, EPON ONU, PDU, Patch Cords, Optical Fiber Patch Cords, Optical Modules. ...Wire Harness, Automotive Wire Harness, ONU, GPON ONU, EPON ONU, PDU, Patch Cords, Optical Fiber Patch Cords, Optical Modules.

Posted on: 2022-02-21 from China - Guangxi
  Telecommunications
China
0SellOptical cable, UTP, 4G, 5G, Link accessory, Optical Communication
...M2OM3OM4 2.FTTH System series: Splitter, Distribution Box, Fast connector patch cord, adapter etc… 3.Drop Cable series: Indoor outdoor cable,20-30... ...M4 2.FTTH System series: Splitter, Distribution Box, Fast connector patch cord, adapter etc… 3.Drop Cable series: Indoor outdoor cable,20-300M fi...

Posted on: 2020-03-27 from China - Henan
  Telecommunications
China
0SellFTTH SC UPC Communication Cable Patch Cord
...H Jacket Fiber Optic Drop Wire Cable G657A FTTH SC UPC Communication Cable Patch Cord is from ZGT Optical Comm Limited. Competitive Advantage: Telcordia... ...et Fiber Optic Drop Wire Cable G657A FTTH SC UPC Communication Cable Patch Cord is from ZGT Optical Comm Limited. Competitive Advantage: Telcordia GR-3...

Posted on: 2018-04-13 from China - Guangdong
  Telecommunications
China
0SellOptical Fiber Patch Cord
Posted on: 2016-08-17 from China - Jiangsu
  Machinery & Electronics
China
0SellFiber Optic Cable MTRJ--MTRJ MM Duplex Patch Cord
MTRJ--MTRJ MM Duplex Patch Cord Specification: Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB Return loss: ≤... MTRJ--MTRJ MM Duplex Patch Cord Specification: Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB Return loss: ≤-50dB...

Posted on: 2014-11-26 from China - Guangdong
  Telecommunications
China
0SellFiber Optic Patchcord LC/PC--LC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord
LC/PC--LC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord Specification: Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Return loss: ≤-... LC/PC--LC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord Specification: Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Return loss: ≤-50dB ...

Posted on: 2014-11-26 from China - Guangdong
  Telecommunications
China
0SellFiber Optical Patch Cord, Pigtail, jumpercable, LC FC ST SC, SX/DX, SM/MM
Fiber optic Patch cord Features: Fiber Cable PVC Jacket Color: Singlemode: Yellow Multimode:... Fiber optic Patch cord Features: Fiber Cable PVC Jacket Color: Singlemode: Yellow Multimode: Oran...

Posted on: 2014-10-23 from China - Guangdong
  Telecommunications
China
0SellOM3 LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Posted on: 2014-03-14 from China - Guangdong
  Telecommunications
China
0SellFiber Optic Singlemode MTRJ to LC Patch Cord Jumper
Posted on: 2014-03-14 from China - Guangdong
  Telecommunications
China
0Sell24 Core MINI Bundle Patch Cord
...capability and high reliability Product Description 24 core MINI Bundle Patch Cord Features 1.Low insertion loss value 2.High back reflection loss ... ...lity and high reliability Product Description 24 core MINI Bundle Patch Cord Features 1.Low insertion loss value 2.High back reflection loss value...

Posted on: 2013-12-02 from China - Guangdong
  Telecommunications
China
0SellLC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single
... Production, CE Product Description LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Gu... ...ction, CE Product Description LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdo...

Posted on: 2013-12-02 from China - Guangdong
  Telecommunications
China
0Biz. Op.Looking for potential agent Of POF fibers and cables
... and cable are less than 0.2dB/m.Can be used in industrial control, robot, patch cord, sunlight system, and lighting We sell a lot to European, middle-e... ...able are less than 0.2dB/m.Can be used in industrial control, robot, patch cord, sunlight system, and lighting We sell a lot to European, middle-east a...

Posted on: 2013-12-18 from China - Sichuan
  Miscellaneous
China
0SellOEM manufacturer of fiber optic cable
...door, outdoor and indoor & outdoor series) -Optical accessories (fiber patch cords, connectors, adaptors, attenuators, etc... Our advantages: 1. ... ...utdoor and indoor & outdoor series) -Optical accessories (fiber patch cords, connectors, adaptors, attenuators, etc... Our advantages: 1. Product...

Posted on: 2013-08-21 from China - Guangdong
  Telecommunications
China
0Sell1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module
We specializes in manufacturing Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Patch Cord and Pigtail, Adaptor, Fast Connector and CWDM/DWDM, etc. Ordering I... We specializes in manufacturing Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Patch Cord and Pigtail, Adaptor, Fast Connector and CWDM/DWDM, etc. Ordering Inform...

Posted on: 2012-10-22 from China - Jiangsu
  Machinery & Electronics
China
0SellPatch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM duplex,2m
Posted on: 2012-08-25 from China - Guangdong
  Telecommunications
China
0SellCAT 6 UTP/FTP patch cord
1) Cat6 STP Patch Cord/patch cable/network cable/communication cable/patch cable/stranded cable 2) 1m,2m,3,m,5m,,,for choice 3) 3u"~50u"gild plati... 1) Cat6 STP Patch Cord/patch cable/network cable/communication cable/patch cable/stranded cable ...

Posted on: 2012-08-22 from China - Zhejiang
  Telecommunications
China
0SellArmored fiber optic patch cable
Armored fiber optic patch cable Features Armored fiber optic patch cable retain all the features of standard patch cord, but they are much mo... ... Armored fiber optic patch cable retain all the features of standard patch cord, but they are much more stronger. The armored fiber optic patch cables wil...

Posted on: 2012-08-29 from China - Guangdong
  Telecommunications
China
0SellST-ST, Duplex, Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 2.0/3.0mm 1meter
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types: 1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex. 2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode (SM) / Multi... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types: 1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex. 2) Fiber cable type: Singl...

Posted on: 2012-08-20 from China - Guangdong
  Telecommunications
China
0SellFtp cat5e patch cord
...g advanced manufacturing techniques to insure consistent performance these patch cords provide exceptional headroom when mated with our Category 5e connect... Our Category 5e cords are manufactured and 100% tested. Assembled in a controlled environment u...

Posted on: 2012-06-13 from China - Zhejiang
  Telecommunications
China
0SellFiber Optic FC Jumper
Fiber Optic FC Boot Patch Cord, RoHS APPLICATIONS 1. CATV 2. Metro 3. Test equipment 4. Acti... Fiber Optic FC Boot Patch Cord, RoHS APPLICATIONS 1. CATV 2. Metro 3. Test equipment 4. Active de...

Posted on: 2012-08-08 from China - Guangdong
  Telecommunications
China
  
   Next Page >> 1
  
Related Site Sections:
Show More Trade Leads: patch and cord Show More Results:
   "patch" and "cord"

Companies
Products
Regular Sellers
Regular Buyers

Related: patch and cord Related:
patch cord
fiber optic patch cord
patch panel
fiber optic connector
patch cords
plc splitter
fiber optic adapter
fiber optic cable
attenuator
media converter
fiber patch cord
lan cable
fiber optic attenuator
adapter
odf
pigtail
keystone jack
fiber optic pigtail
connector
adaptor
Members Login
 E-Mail Address:
 
 Password:
 
  Store my password
 Forgot password?
 Can't login?

 Not a member?
 Register for FREE!

Browse by Continent
Browse by Continent


What's New?

Companies
Products
Trade Leads
Buying Requests
Selling Offers
Opportunities
Quick Links
  Home
  Browse by Country
  Browse Trade Leads
  Browse Companies
  Browse Products
  Top Products
  Top Searches
  Top Sites
  Browse Biz Keywords
  Partner / Trade Links
Advertisement



More Resources
Company Directory
Trade Lead Directory
Product Directory
China Companies, Business Directory
India Companies, Business Directory
Japan Companies, Business Directory
Malaysia Companies, Business Directory
Singapore Companies, Business Directory

Related Products
To List your Products here
Become a Top Member

Auto Patch Bag  Machine
Auto Patch Bag Machine
China
Sell Detox foot pads/ detox patch with CE certificate & USFDA approval
Sell Detox foot pads/ detox patch with CE certificate & USFDA approval
China

Home - TOS - Help - Company Directory - Trade Leads - Products - B2B Marketplaces - Link to Us - About Us - Contact Us - Top Searches - Quick Guide
Copyright © 2002 - 2020 - TradeBoss.com - All Rights Reserved.
Top Products A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Statistics: Companies: 649,000+, Trade Leads: 162,200+, Products: 105,400+, Contacts / Replies: 8,262,000+
There are currently 1147 users online browsing our B2B network. 16:07 GMT, Friday, August 12, 2022
Privacy Policy
Important Notice! TradeHolding.com B2B Network does not provide an escrow service! Any member who asks you to pay for their products by Western Union to an agent of "TradeHolding.com B2B Network" is fraud and should be immediately reported to us. Do not pay anything to any member who states your money will be added to TradeHolding.com safety deposit account!
All Trade Leads / Offers / Products / Company Profiles / Images and other user-posted contents are posted by the user and TradeBoss.com and TradeHolding.com B2B Network shall not be held liable for any such content. However, TradeHolding.com B2B Network respects the intellectual property, copyright, trademark, trade secret or any other personal or proprietary third party rights and expects the same from others. For concerns, please contact us.